Post by EGON----MUELLER on Apr 22, 2012 15:12:07 GMT
SWC Qualification-Round 1 Herxheim -Germany
1. GERMANY - 37 (qualified for Event 2 at King´s Lynn 09 July 2012)
Martin Smolinski (2,3,2,3,2) - 12
Max Dilger (3,3,2,1,1) - 10
Tobias Kroner (2,2,2,1,2) - 9
Kevin Woelbert (2,S,1,1,2) - 6
2. LATVIA - 36
Kjastas Podzuks (1,2,3,2,3) - 11
Maksims Bogdanovs (0,2,3,2,3) - 10
Jevgenijs Karavackis (0,0,1,2,3) - 6
Andrzej Lebedevs (1,2,S,3,3) - 9
3. FINLAND - 29
Timo Lahti (3,3,3,EX,2) - 11
Tero Aarnio (3,3,3,0,1) - 10
Jari Mäkinen (3,0,A,EX,A) - 3
Juha Hautamäki (1,0,2,2,A) - 5
4. FRANCE - 16
Stephane Tresarrieu (2,1,A,-,A) - 3
Mathieu Tresarrieu (0,1,0,3,1,0) - 5
David Bellego (0,2!,1,3,0) - 6
Xavier Muratet (1,1,0,0,A) - 2
Lauf 1: Lahti, Wölbert, Muratet, Bogdanovs
Lauf 2: Aarnio, Kroner, Podzuks, Bellego
Lauf 3: Dilger, S. Tresarrieu, Hautamäki, Karavackis
Lauf 4: Mäkinen, Smolinski, Lebedevs, M. Tresarrieu
Lauf 5: Aarnio, Lebedevs, S. Tresarrieu, Wölbert (Sturz/4)
Lauf 6: Lahti, Kroner, M. Tresarrieu, Karavackis
Lauf 7: Dilger, Podzuks, Muratet, Mäkinen
Lauf 8: Smolinski, Bogdanovs, Bellego (2!), Hautamäki
Lauf 9: Podzuks, Hautamäki, Wölbert, M. Tresarrieu
Lauf 10: Bogdanovs, Kroner, Mäkinen (Ausfall), S. Tresarrieu (Ausfall)
Lauf 11: Lahti, Dilger, Bellego, Lebedevs (Sturz)
Lauf 12: Aarnio, Smolinski, Karavackis, Muratet
Lauf 13: Lebedvs, Hautamäki, Kroner, Muratet
Lauf 14: Bellego, Karavackis, Wölbert, Mäkinen (EX)
Lauf 15: M. Tresarrieu, Bogdanovs, Dilger, Aarnio
Lauf 16: Smolinski, Podzuks, M. Tresarrieu, Lahti (EX)
Lauf 17: Karavackis, Wölbert, Mäkinen (Ausfall), Muratet (Ausfall)
Lauf 18: Lebedevs, Kroner, S. Tresarrieu (Ausfall), Hautamäki (Ausfall)
Lauf 19: Bogdanovs, Lahti, Dilger, M. Tresarrieu
Lauf 20: Podzuks, Smolinski, Aarnio, Bellego
1. GERMANY - 37 (qualified for Event 2 at King´s Lynn 09 July 2012)
Martin Smolinski (2,3,2,3,2) - 12
Max Dilger (3,3,2,1,1) - 10
Tobias Kroner (2,2,2,1,2) - 9
Kevin Woelbert (2,S,1,1,2) - 6
2. LATVIA - 36
Kjastas Podzuks (1,2,3,2,3) - 11
Maksims Bogdanovs (0,2,3,2,3) - 10
Jevgenijs Karavackis (0,0,1,2,3) - 6
Andrzej Lebedevs (1,2,S,3,3) - 9
3. FINLAND - 29
Timo Lahti (3,3,3,EX,2) - 11
Tero Aarnio (3,3,3,0,1) - 10
Jari Mäkinen (3,0,A,EX,A) - 3
Juha Hautamäki (1,0,2,2,A) - 5
4. FRANCE - 16
Stephane Tresarrieu (2,1,A,-,A) - 3
Mathieu Tresarrieu (0,1,0,3,1,0) - 5
David Bellego (0,2!,1,3,0) - 6
Xavier Muratet (1,1,0,0,A) - 2
Lauf 1: Lahti, Wölbert, Muratet, Bogdanovs
Lauf 2: Aarnio, Kroner, Podzuks, Bellego
Lauf 3: Dilger, S. Tresarrieu, Hautamäki, Karavackis
Lauf 4: Mäkinen, Smolinski, Lebedevs, M. Tresarrieu
Lauf 5: Aarnio, Lebedevs, S. Tresarrieu, Wölbert (Sturz/4)
Lauf 6: Lahti, Kroner, M. Tresarrieu, Karavackis
Lauf 7: Dilger, Podzuks, Muratet, Mäkinen
Lauf 8: Smolinski, Bogdanovs, Bellego (2!), Hautamäki
Lauf 9: Podzuks, Hautamäki, Wölbert, M. Tresarrieu
Lauf 10: Bogdanovs, Kroner, Mäkinen (Ausfall), S. Tresarrieu (Ausfall)
Lauf 11: Lahti, Dilger, Bellego, Lebedevs (Sturz)
Lauf 12: Aarnio, Smolinski, Karavackis, Muratet
Lauf 13: Lebedvs, Hautamäki, Kroner, Muratet
Lauf 14: Bellego, Karavackis, Wölbert, Mäkinen (EX)
Lauf 15: M. Tresarrieu, Bogdanovs, Dilger, Aarnio
Lauf 16: Smolinski, Podzuks, M. Tresarrieu, Lahti (EX)
Lauf 17: Karavackis, Wölbert, Mäkinen (Ausfall), Muratet (Ausfall)
Lauf 18: Lebedevs, Kroner, S. Tresarrieu (Ausfall), Hautamäki (Ausfall)
Lauf 19: Bogdanovs, Lahti, Dilger, M. Tresarrieu
Lauf 20: Podzuks, Smolinski, Aarnio, Bellego